Oops!
Start Date is not before End Date

Filter Events by

Sunday
Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
All Day - New Year's Day-All Branches Closed
1:00 PM - Cherokee Nation GED Class
1:00 PM - Preschool Storytime
9:00 AM - EPIC - Heather
9:30 AM - Movin to the Music
9:45 AM - Bingo
10:30 AM - Preschool Story Time
10:30 AM - Story time
11:00 AM - GED/Computer Literacy for Adults 65 and over
12:30 PM - Crochet Class
12:45 PM - Alexander
1:00 PM - Epic
3:15 PM - Study session
4:00 PM - AIM
5:00 PM - VFW
5:30 PM - Anime Club
5:30 PM - Nami
5:45 PM - Chess
6:00 PM - English as a Second Language Class for adults 18 and over
7:00 PM - Writer's Pad
9:00 AM - Hot Tea & Coffee @ the Library
9:30 AM - Movin to the Music
10:00 AM - Epic
10:00 AM - Sarah's Seniorcises
10:00 AM - Toddler Tales
10:30 AM - Movers & Shakers
11:00 AM - Reading Rockstars
1:00 PM - Healthy Cooking for Ages 6-12
3:00 PM - Knitting Loom Slouchy Hats
4:00 PM - Alec Moreno
4:00 PM - Heath Eubanks Study Group
10:30 AM - Krafty Kidz
10:30 AM - OES
11:00 AM - Alpha Kappa Alpha
12:00 PM - Anime Club
2:00 PM - Studying-Caleb
3:00 PM - D&D Game Group
8:00 AM - First Baptist Bible Class
9:00 AM - EPIC Charter-Heather McDaniel
9:00 AM - OVCA/ISOK - K12 Schools
9:30 AM - Movin to the Music
9:45 AM - Bingo
10:00 AM - Sarah's Seniorcises
11:00 AM - Tai-Chi
12:00 PM - PEO Chapter CJ
2:00 PM - Mah Jong
3:00 PM - Monday Makers
4:15 PM - Yugioh Group
5:00 PM - Girl Scout Leader Meeting
6:00 PM - Adult Literacy GED class for 18 and over
6:30 PM - Tupperware Rally & Training
All Day - Toasty Tuesday
9:00 AM - Epic Charter
9:00 AM - Epic Charter School
10:00 AM - Newcomers Club of Grove
10:00 AM - Story Writing Group (Memoir)
10:00 AM - Storytime
11:00 AM - English as a Second Language Class
11:30 AM - Book Club
12:00 PM - Epic
12:00 PM - Tai Chi: For Better Balance
1:00 PM - Epic Charter School
1:00 PM - SAIL: Staying Active and Independent for Life
2:00 PM - Monroe Manor
3:00 PM - Heath Eubanks
3:30 PM - Monica
3:45 PM - Story Time
4:00 PM - Beading
4:00 PM - Epic - Gena
6:00 PM - Adult Literacy GED Class
6:00 PM - English as a Second Language Class
7:00 PM - Tupperware Warranty class
9:00 AM - Epic Charter School
9:00 AM - Truth Seekers
9:30 AM - Epic Fulton
9:30 AM - Movin to the Music
10:00 AM - Epic Charter School
10:00 AM - Sarah's Seniorcises
10:00 AM - Story Stars
10:30 AM - Tahlequah Friends of the Library
11:00 AM - FEML Board Meeting
11:15 AM - Epic Charter
11:30 AM - Books Sandwiched In
12:00 PM - Adair County PALS
12:00 PM - EPIC Charter
1:00 PM - Preschool Storytime
2:30 PM - Study session
3:45 PM - Study Session
4:00 PM - Epic Charter-Gena Brown
4:00 PM - MPL WOW Legos
4:00 PM - Switch Game Night
5:30 PM - Physician's Mutual
9:00 AM - EPIC
9:00 AM - Epic Charter School
9:30 AM - Epic Testing
9:45 AM - Bingo
10:00 AM - Epic
10:00 AM - Story Time
10:00 AM - Study Session/First Meeting
10:30 AM - Preschool Story Time
10:30 AM - Story time
11:00 AM - GED/Computer Literacy for Adults 65 and over
12:00 PM - AARP Training
12:00 PM - Tai Chi: For Better Balance
12:30 PM - Crochet Class
1:00 PM - Epic Charter School
1:00 PM - SAIL: Staying Active and Independent for Life
2:00 PM - Grand Lake Newcomers
3:00 PM - IEp meeting
3:00 PM - Teen Craft
3:15 PM - Kids Book Club
3:30 PM - Epic
4:00 PM - American Legion
4:00 PM - STEAM
4:00 PM - Transit sidewalk
5:30 PM - Epic
5:30 PM - Faux Leather Earring Making
5:30 PM - Kappa Alpha PsI
5:30 PM - Medicare Seminar
5:30 PM - Nami
5:30 PM - SPLFS Meeting
6:00 PM - English as a Second Language Class for adults 18 and over
6:30 PM - Sons of the Confederacy
7:00 PM - Once Upon a Book Discussion - Man in the High Castle by Phillip K. Dick
9:00 AM - Epic
9:00 AM - EPIC - Tearsa
9:00 AM - Hot Tea & Coffee @ the Library
9:30 AM - Movin to the Music
10:00 AM - Books 'n' Gab
10:00 AM - DAR
10:00 AM - Sarah's Seniorcises
10:00 AM - Toddler Tales
10:30 AM - Movers & Shakers
11:00 AM - Reading Rockstars
12:00 PM - Shannon Davis Study Group
1:45 PM - Epic Charter Schools
2:00 PM - Epic
9:00 AM - Familia Sana-OSU
10:00 AM - Arreanna Historical Society
10:00 AM - Girl Scout Cookie Rally
10:30 AM - Alpha Phi Alpha
11:00 AM - Delta Sigma Theta
11:00 AM - Nancy's Paint Palette
1:00 PM - Mary Lou Righby Guild #2
1:30 PM - Think Believe Achieve
2:00 PM - Anime Club
4:00 PM - NAACP
8:00 AM - First Baptist Bible Class
6:00 PM - Lake Eufaula Play House
9:00 AM - AARP Training
9:00 AM - Epic Charter Schools
9:30 AM - Movin to the Music
9:45 AM - Bingo
10:00 AM - Sarah's Seniorcises
10:30 AM - Early Literacy Storytime
11:00 AM - Catherine Whitaker
11:00 AM - Tai-Chi
1:00 PM - Tai chi
1:30 PM - Friends of the Library Meeting
2:00 PM - Mah Jong
4:30 PM - Humane Society of Cherokee County
5:00 PM - Breast Cancer Awareness
5:00 PM - Special Education Testing
6:00 PM - Adult Literacy GED class for 18 and over
6:00 PM - Muskogee Coin Club
All Day - Election
All Day - Toasty Tuesday
9:00 AM - AARP Training
9:00 AM - Epic
9:00 AM - Epic
9:30 AM - Community Health Education Class: Squeaky Clean and Tai Chi
9:30 AM - Epic Study Session
10:00 AM - EPIC - Heath Eubanks
10:30 AM - Story Time
11:00 AM - English as a Second Language Class
12:00 PM - Tai Chi: For Better Balance
1:00 PM - Epic Charter Schools
1:00 PM - Oxford Health
1:00 PM - SAIL: Staying Active and Independent for Life
2:00 PM - Monroe Manor
3:00 PM - Charolette
4:00 PM - Perler Bead Craft
4:30 PM - daniel
6:00 PM - Adult Literacy GED Class
6:00 PM - Creative Teens
6:00 PM - English as a Second Language Class
6:30 PM - Shutter bug
7:00 PM - Literacy
7:00 PM - Zumba
9:00 AM - AARP Training
9:00 AM - Truth Seekers
9:30 AM - Crafting with Charolette
10:00 AM - Sarah's Seniorcises
10:00 AM - Story Stars
10:00 AM - Storytime for Littles
10:30 AM - Tahlequah Friends of the Library
11:00 AM - Epic
11:30 AM - Friends of the Library
12:00 PM - Study Group
12:45 PM - Epic Charter School
1:00 PM - Epic Charter School
1:00 PM - Friends of the Library Meeting
1:00 PM - Preschool Storytime
4:00 PM - Guitar Lessons Intermediate
4:00 PM - Ping Pong
4:00 PM - WOW Art
5:00 PM - Guitar Lessons Beginners
6:00 PM - Mixed Minds
9:00 AM - AARP Training
9:00 AM - Epic Charter School
9:00 AM - Epic Charter School
9:30 AM - Movin to the Music
9:45 AM - Bingo
10:00 AM - EPIC
10:00 AM - Story Time
10:30 AM - Oklahoma Housing
10:30 AM - Preschool Story Time
10:30 AM - Story time
11:00 AM - GED/Computer Literacy for Adults 65 and over
12:00 PM - Tai Chi: For Better Balance
12:30 PM - Crochet Class
12:30 PM - Literacy Tutoring
1:00 PM - SAIL: Staying Active and Independent for Life
3:00 PM - Epic Charter Schools
3:00 PM - Jr Gaming
4:00 PM - AIM
4:00 PM - Brick Club
4:00 PM - Creative Tweens
4:00 PM - Cupcake Decorating
4:00 PM - Teen Zone
4:30 PM - Epic Charter-Heath Eubanks
5:30 PM - Democratic Women
5:30 PM - Essential oils: new year new you
5:30 PM - Nami
5:30 PM - Physicians Mutual
5:30 PM - Vision Boards
6:00 PM - Beekeeper's of Adair County
6:00 PM - English as a Second Language Class for adults 18 and over
6:00 PM - Tahlequah Outlaws
6:00 PM - Toastmasters
7:00 PM - Third Thursday Book Discussion - The Boat Runner by Devin Murphy
9:00 AM - AARP Training
9:00 AM - Epic Charter Schools
9:00 AM - Hot Tea & Coffee @ the Library
9:30 AM - Movin to the Music
10:00 AM - EPIC CHARTER-Heath Eubanks
10:00 AM - Sarah's Seniorcises
10:00 AM - Toddler Tales
10:30 AM - Movers & Shakers
11:00 AM - Epic Schools
11:00 AM - Jehovah's Witness
11:00 AM - Reading Rockstars
1:00 PM - Nick
3:30 PM - D&D Game Group
3:30 PM - Winter Party
10:00 AM - Connection Group
10:00 AM - Hispanic Family Literacy Program
10:00 AM - Lake Eufaula's Got Talent Auditions
10:30 AM - Video Gaming for Adults
11:00 AM - Three Rivers Board Game Group
12:00 PM - Daughters of the American Revolution
12:30 PM - Game system
1:00 PM - Anime Club
3:00 PM - Bradon
8:00 AM - First Baptist Bible Class
All Day - Martin Luther King Jr. Day-All Branches Closed
10:30 AM - Early Literacy Storytime
11:00 AM - Pageturners
6:30 PM - Tupperware Spices & Training
All Day - Toasty Tuesday
9:00 AM - Epic Charter
9:00 AM - Epic Charter School
9:00 AM - EPIC CHARTER-Lara
10:00 AM - Story Writing Group (Memoir)
10:00 AM - Storytime
10:30 AM - Story Time
11:00 AM - English as a Second Language Class
12:00 PM - Tai Chi: For Better Balance
12:15 PM - Walk in
1:00 PM - Epic Charter Schools
1:00 PM - SAIL: Staying Active and Independent for Life
1:45 PM - Catherine - Walk in
2:00 PM - Monroe Manor
3:30 PM - Walk in
5:00 PM - Oklahoma Virtual Charter Academy
6:00 PM - Adult Literacy GED Class
6:00 PM - English as a Second Language Class
6:00 PM - Evening Book Club
6:00 PM - Tahlequah Rock & Mineral Society
7:00 PM - Delaware County Genealogical Society
9:00 AM - Epic charter
9:00 AM - Truth Seekers
9:30 AM - Movin to the Music
10:00 AM - Books Sandwiched In
10:00 AM - Epic Charter School
10:00 AM - Sarah's Seniorcises
10:00 AM - Story Stars
10:30 AM - Tahlequah Friends of the Library
11:00 AM - Epic Charter Schools
11:15 AM - Boehringer Ingelheim
11:15 AM - Sydney - Studying
1:00 PM - Preschool Storytime
1:30 PM - Robert Hampton
3:00 PM - EPIC-Heath
4:00 PM - Guitar Lessons Intermediate
4:00 PM - MPL WOW Cooking
4:00 PM - Switch Game Night
5:00 PM - Guitar Lessons Beginners
6:00 PM - OK Volunteers for Warren
9:00 AM - Epic Charter School
9:00 AM - Graham - Studying
9:30 AM - Epic Testing
9:30 AM - Movin to the Music
9:45 AM - Bingo
10:00 AM - Grand Lake Newcomers
10:00 AM - Story Time
10:30 AM - Preschool Story Time
10:30 AM - Story time
11:00 AM - GED/Computer Literacy for Adults 65 and over
11:15 AM - EPIC
12:00 PM - Tai Chi: For Better Balance
12:30 PM - Crochet Class
12:30 PM - Literacy Tutoring
1:00 PM - SAIL: Staying Active and Independent for Life
3:45 PM - Kids Craft Time :Ages 6-11
4:00 PM - STEAM
5:30 PM - Nami
5:30 PM - Pizza & a Movie
6:00 PM - Adair County Democratic Meeting
6:00 PM - Bernie Sanders 2020 Campaign
6:00 PM - English as a Second Language Class for adults 18 and over
6:00 PM - Muskogee County Genealogical Society
6:00 PM - Pinterest Interest
9:00 AM - Hot Tea & Coffee @ the Library
9:15 AM - Study session
9:30 AM - Movin to the Music
10:00 AM - Healthy Food Retail Task Force
10:00 AM - Sarah's Seniorcises
10:00 AM - Story Time
10:00 AM - Tearsa-EPIC Charter
10:00 AM - Toddler Tales
10:30 AM - Movers & Shakers
11:00 AM - Reading Rockstars
4:00 PM - SPLFS Executive Board Mtg
4:00 PM - Study session
9:00 AM - Mary Kay
9:00 AM - Tahlequah Tabletop Gamers
10:00 AM - Lake Eufaula's Got Talent Auditions
10:00 AM - Pinterest Party
2:00 PM - Double Hall
2:00 PM - Tahlequah Writer's
8:00 AM - First Baptist Bible Class
9:00 AM - EPIC Charter-Heather McDaniel
9:30 AM - Movin to the Music
9:45 AM - Bingo
10:00 AM - Job Connections LLC
10:00 AM - Sarah's Seniorcises
10:30 AM - Book and Brunch Discussion - Sarah’s Key by Tatiana de Rosnay
10:30 AM - Early Literacy Storytime
11:00 AM - Tai-Chi
1:00 PM - Tai chi
1:00 PM - Tai Chi
2:00 PM - Mah Jong
2:30 PM - Tai Chi
4:00 PM - Makey Makey Fruit Pianos
6:00 PM - Adult Literacy GED class for 18 and over
6:30 PM - Muskogee Antiques and Collectibles
6:30 PM - Tupperware Raly & Training
7:00 PM - Zumba
All Day - Toasty Tuesday
9:00 AM - Epic Charter
9:00 AM - Epic Charter Schools
10:00 AM - Job Connections LLC
10:00 AM - Storytime
10:30 AM - Story Time
11:00 AM - English as a Second Language Class
12:00 PM - Tai Chi: For Better Balance
1:00 PM - SAIL: Staying Active and Independent for Life
2:00 PM - Monroe Manor
3:45 PM - Lego's
4:00 PM - Adult Winter Origami
4:00 PM - Coding Club 1 - 4th - 6th Grade
4:00 PM - Family Movie Night
6:00 PM - Adult Literacy GED Class
6:00 PM - Cooking with Teens
6:00 PM - English as a Second Language Class
6:00 PM - Medicare 101
6:30 PM - Adult Pinterest Class
9:30 AM - Movin to the Music
10:00 AM - Epic CHarter Schools
10:00 AM - Job Connections LLC
10:00 AM - Sarah's Seniorcises
10:00 AM - Story Stars
10:30 AM - Tahlequah Friends of the Library
10:30 AM - The Big Play Date
11:15 AM - Epic Charter
1:00 PM - Preschool Storytime
2:00 PM - Internet & Phone Safety Class
2:30 PM - Tai Chi
3:00 PM - Puzzle Day
4:00 PM - Guitar Lessons Intermediate
4:00 PM - MPL WOW Stem
5:00 PM - Guitar Lessons Beginners
9:00 AM - Epic Charter School
9:45 AM - Bingo
10:00 AM - Story Time
10:30 AM - Preschool Story Time
10:30 AM - Story time
11:00 AM - GED/Computer Literacy for Adults 65 and over
12:00 PM - Tai Chi: For Better Balance
12:30 PM - Crochet Class
12:30 PM - Literacy Tutoring
1:00 PM - SAIL: Staying Active and Independent for Life
3:00 PM - Jr Gaming
4:00 PM - AIM
4:00 PM - Brick Club
4:00 PM - Coding Club 2 - 7th - 12th Grade
4:00 PM - Teen Mini Golf
5:00 PM - Adult Survival 101
5:00 PM - Muskogee Public Schools Parent Advisory Board
5:30 PM - Nami
6:00 PM - English as a Second Language Class for adults 18 and over
6:00 PM - NSU Toastmasters
9:00 AM - Casey Walden
9:00 AM - Hot Tea & Coffee @ the Library
9:30 AM - Movin to the Music
10:00 AM - Rhea Lana Prep 101
10:00 AM - Sarah's Seniorcises
10:00 AM - Toddler Tales
10:30 AM - Movers & Shakers
11:00 AM - Reading Rockstars